Uraufführung


Vorname

Name

Aufgabe

Kurt

Gäble

Musikalische Leitung

Paul

Nagler

Inszenierung

Joachim

Jung

Ersatzdirigent

Rosemarie

Becker-Rouschal

Themenleitung

Gerhard

Rabus

Themenleitung

Gerhard

Reichard

Themenleitung

Stefan

Berger

Bühnenbild/Kulissen

Constanze

Vulpius

Schauspielerische Beratung/Maske



Vorname

Name

Instrument/Lage

Rolle

2. Rolle

Stefan

Baumberger

 

Bischof

Ritter s

Bernadette

Bergmiller

Gesang, Sopran

Chor

 

Christian

Fuchs

Gesang, Tenor

Frank

 

Miriam

Gäble

 

Claire

 

Brigitte

Gäble

Gesang, Sopran

Chor

 

Mia

Grabmaier

Gesang, Sopran

Nicki

 

Rainer

Güthler

 

Franziskus

 

Gerhard

Güthler

Gesang, Tenor

Chor

 

Gabriele

Güthler

Gesang, Alt

Chor

 

Volker

Hartmann

Gesang, Tenor

Ritter s

Mann 1

Günther

Hebel

Gesang, Bariton

Frank

Ritter t

Andrea

Heinle

Gesang, Sopran

Chor

 

Birgit

Hörmann

 

Chor

 

Anna

Hoser

Gesang, Alt

Chor

 

Tonie

Huber

 

Robbie

Ritter t

Manuela

Jocham

Gesang, Sopran

Frau

 

Katharina

Jocham

Gesang, Sopran

Frau

 

Andrea

Jörg

Gesang, Sopran

Klara

 

Joachim

Jung

 

Chorleiter

 

Sandra

Kalischek

 Gesang, Sopran

Chor

 

Irmgard

Kellnhofer

 Gesang, Sopran

Chor

 

Tanja

Kornes

 

Frau

 

Sandra

Kozlik

Gesang, Sopran

Klara

 

Bolle

Kroner

Gesang, Tenor

Robbie

 

Johanna

Langer

Gesang, Sopran

Claire

 

Susanne

Mark

Gesang, Sopran Alt

Chor

 

Maria

Nagler

Gesang, Sopran Alt

Nicki

 

Paul

Nagler

Textdichter

Inszenierung

 

Matthias

Natterer

 

Mann 2

Ritter t

Michaela

Nusko

Gesang, Bass Bariton

Chor

 

Monika

Rauch

Gesang, Alt

Chor

 

Bernhard

Rawein

Gesang, Bass

Ritter s

 

Gerhard

Reichart

 

Schauspregie

Ritter t

Matthias

Röger

 

Chor

Ritter t

Heinz

Scheitzeneder

Gesang

Vater

 

Hans

Scheitzeneder

Gesang

Vater

 

Stefanie

Scheitzeneder

 

Chor

 

Martina

Scheitzeneder

 

Chor

 

Marion

Schönberger

 

Frau

 

Charlotte

Schütte

Gesang, Alt

Chor

 

Bettina

Schwarz

Gesang, Alt

Chor

 

Michael

Stelzmüller

Gesang, Tenor

Mann 2

Ritter t

Cornelius

von der Heyden

Gesang, Tenor/Bariton

Franziskus

 

Bettina

Wackerbarth

Gesang, Sopran/Alt

Claire

 

Ralph

Weidhaas

 

Mann 1

Ritter t

Christina

Auerbacher

 

Ballett

Charlotte

Bödding

Ballett

Christina

Dörr

Ballett

Simone

Gailhofer

Ballett

Mirjam

Grimmer

Ballett

Jeanett

Guthmann

Ballett

Lisa

Kink

Ballett

Sascha

Kohler

Ballett

Annika

Osterrieder

Ballett

Louisa

Podlawski

Ballett

Dennis

Puhane

Ballett

Alisa

Riehemann

Ballett

Isabelle

Schlatterer

Ballett

Markus

Schneider

Ballett

Andreas

Schnurrenberger

Ballett

Nicole

Voigt

Ballett

Sabrina

Wunder

Ballett

 

 

 

 

 

Susanne

Häring

Sopranino-Blockflöte/Bassklarinette

 

 

Petra

Schmolinsky

Altfblocklöte/Bassklarinette

 

 

Stefanie

Hörnle

Querflöte

 

 

Christina

Kamper

Querflöte

 

 

Linda

Kutter

Querflöte

 

 

Miriam

Mang

Querflöte

 

 

Sandra

Stingl

Querflöte

 

 

Tanja

Stingl

Querflöte

 

 

Bettina

Hack

Oboe

 

 

Detlef

Hora

Oboe

 

 

Reinhold

Winkler

Fagott

 

 

Teresia

Baur

Klarinette

 

 

Walter

Bergmiller

Klarinette

 

 

Alexandra

Gäble

Klarinette

 

 

Sandra

Groß

Klarinette

 

 

Stephan

Hainsch

Klarinette

 

 

Julia

Holzhai

Klarinette

 

 

Carolina

Mang

Klarinette

 

 

Stephan

Nagler

Klarinette

 

 

Margot

Pfister

Klarinette

 

 

Andrea

Röderer

Klarinette

 

 

Monika

Rutz

Klarinette

 

 

Julia

Sommer

Klarinette

 

 

Martina

Schmid

Klarinette

 

 

Heinz

Schütte

Klarinette

 

 

Sabine

Sommer

Klarinette

 

 

Hans

Funk

Saxophon

 

 

Dagmar

Guggenberger

Saxophon

 

 

Sabine

Kutter

Saxophon

 

 

Karl

Rutz

Saxophon

 

 

Katharina

Seger

Saxophon

 

 

Christoph

Merk

Saxophon

 

 

Katrin

Gäble

Horn

 

 

Anja

Jütten

Horn

 

 

Johanna

Leuschner

Horn

 

 

Irmgard

Merk

Horn

 

 

Kilian

Baur

Trompete

 

 

Markus

Gäble

Trompete

 

 

Dietmar

Häring

Trompete

 

 

Simon

Klein

Trompete

 

 

Petra

Maucher

Flügelhorn

 

 

Roland

Moser

Flügelhorn

 

 

Franz

Paul

Trompete

 

 

Michael

Staudinger

Trompete

 

 

Annemarie

Schedler

Trompete

 

 

Werner

Scheitzeneder

Trompete

 

 

Hans

Wassermann

Trompete

 

 

Ingrid

Wassermann

Flügelhorn

 

 

Bernd

Häring

Posaune

 

 

Tanja

Hecke

Posaune

 

 

Johannes

Liebrich

Posaune

 

 

Stefan

Häring

Posaune

 

 

Lisa

Moser

Posaune

 

 

Jürgen

Rutz

Posaune

 

 

Julia

Probst

Tenorhorn

 

 

Roland

Rabus

Tenorhorn

 

 

Franz

Thurnhuber

Tenorhorn

 

 

Gerhard

Rabus

Tenorhorn

 

 

Bettina

Gäble

Bariton

 

 

Andreas

Geiger

Bariton

 

 

Hans

Häring

Tuba

 

 

Michael

Hörmann

Tuba

 

 

Norbert

Sommer

Tuba

 

 

Erich

Wassermann

Pauke

 

 

Markus

Albrecht

Stabspiele

 

 

Holger

Koppitz

Stabspiele

 

 

Michael

Fischer

Schlagwerk

 

 

Daniel

Funk

Schlagwerk

 

 

Jens

Hagg

Schlagwerk

 

 

Christoph

Sutter

Schlagwerk

 

 

Walter

Weiß

Kontrabass

 

 

Siggi

Lobinsky

E-Bass

 

 

Herbert

Diefenthaler

Gitarre

 

 

Rudolf

Grieb

Gitarre

 

 

Josef

Singer

Gitarre

 

 

Maria

Hahn

Cello

 

 

Matthias

Schmiedt

Cello

 

 

Marianne

Kamper

Klavier

 

 

Joachim

Jung

Klavier